各RCの会長・幹事紹介

各ロータリークラブの会長・幹事紹介

第1グループ

ガバナー補佐
山本庄一
川越小江戸RC
  山本庄一(川越小江戸)
川越RC   東松山RC
会長
小高 章
小髙 章
幹事
吉澤徳安
吉澤徳安
 
会長
中川正明
中川正明
幹事
山口和範
山口和範
     
小川RC   坂戸RC
会長
中村 悟
中村 悟
幹事
村田幹昌
村田幹昌
 
会長
鹿ノ戸健次
鹿ノ戸健次
幹事
松崎由香里
松崎由香里
     
越生毛呂RC   川越小江戸RC
会長
磯 哲也
磯 哲也
幹事
浅見 清
浅見 清
 
会長
新井祐司
新井祐司
幹事
大谷龍之
大谷龍之
     
川越西RC   鶴ヶ島RC
会長
田村 宏
田村 宏
幹事
久保田 徹
久保田 徹
 
会長
齋藤大祐
齋藤大祐
幹事
山岡達生
山岡達生
     
川越中央RC   坂戸さつきRC
会長
小沢経広
小沢経広
幹事
久保田一男
久保田一男
 
会長
鈴木 宏
鈴木 宏
幹事
笠間益伸
笠間益伸
     
東松山むさしRC   川越小江戸アクティブ
ロータリー衛星クラブ
会長
林 好久
林 好久
幹事
笠原徳之
笠原徳之
 
議長
金子貞男
金子貞男
幹事
岡部逸雄
岡部逸雄
     

第2グループ

ガバナー補佐
戸髙健司
新座こぶしRC
 戸髙健司(新座こぶし)
朝霞RC   志木RC
会長
大畑 茂
大畑 茂
幹事
山崎一吉
山崎一吉
 
会長
清水和之
清水和之
幹事
國分 学
國分 学
     
富士見RC   新座RC
会長
奥田功次
奥田功次
幹事
森田仁一
森田仁一
 
会長
鈴木明子
鈴木明子
幹事
森 克巳
森 克巳
     
和光RC   朝霞キャロットRC
会長
阿久津 馨
阿久津 馨
幹事
鈴木早苗
鈴木早苗
 
会長
高橋茂夫
高橋茂夫
幹事
醍醐 清
醍醐 清
     
新座こぶしRC   和光21幸魂ロータリー
衛星クラブ
会長
山田一郎
山田一郎
幹事
鹿毛利久
鹿毛利久
 
議長
周 大亮
周 大亮
幹事
陳 伊ハン
陳 伊ハン
     

第3グループ

ガバナー補佐
和泉由起夫
飯能RC
 和泉由起夫(飯能)
入間RC   所沢RC
会長
吉沢誠十
吉沢誠十
幹事
馬路宏樹
馬路宏樹
 
会長
倉片順司
倉片順司
幹事
見澤英一
見澤英一
     
飯能RC   新所沢RC
会長
高橋 弘
高橋 弘
幹事
大野 康
大野 康
 
会長
粕谷直貴
粕谷直貴
幹事
幸森康夫
幸森康夫
     
日高RC   所沢西RC
会長
町田秀雄
町田秀雄
幹事
白井 威
白井 威
 
会長
師岡友次
師岡友次
幹事
本橋源太郎
本橋源太郎
     
新狭山RC   所沢東RC
会長
石川幸男
石川幸男
幹事
竹内 克
竹内 克
 
会長
梅沢雅利
梅沢雅利
幹事
藤永 博
藤永 博
     
入間南RC   所沢中央RC
会長
田中 悟
田中 悟
幹事
粕谷武司
粕谷武司
 
会長
駒崎敏郎
駒崎敏郎
幹事
奥原利樹
奥原利樹
     
狭山中央  
会長
菊田邦彦
菊田邦彦
幹事
小林奈保絵
小林奈保絵
 
会長
○○○○
○○○○
幹事
○○○○
○○○○
     

第4グループ

ガバナー補佐
髙丹秀篤
深谷RC
 (深谷)
深谷RC   本庄RC
会長
田島高久
田島高久
幹事
小内睦夫
小内睦夫
 
会長
金井福則
金井福則
幹事
相川浩一
相川浩一
     
秩父RC   寄居RC
会長
宮前 勉
宮前 勉
幹事
髙畑泰寿
髙畑泰寿
 
会長
赤坂匠康
赤坂匠康
幹事
津久井大雄
津久井大雄
     
児玉RC   岡部RC
会長
春山良夫
春山良夫
幹事
田嶋 聰
田嶋 聰
 
会長
井上敏夫
井上敏夫
幹事
戸塚 勇
戸塚 勇
     
深谷東RC   川本RC
会長
柴崎重雄
柴崎重雄
幹事
小林弘満
小林弘満
 
会長
鈴木一彦
鈴木一彦
幹事
飯塚 昇
飯塚 昇
     
皆野長瀞RC   2570パスポートRC
会長
髙田富康
髙田富康
幹事
畝 徳治
畝 徳治
 
会長
村田貴紀
村田貴紀
幹事
清水洋子
清水洋子
     
深谷ノース  
会長
関口善伯
関口善伯
幹事
水野 淳
水野 淳
 
会長
○○○
幹事
○○○
     

第5グループ

ガバナー補佐
岡部俊之
熊谷南RC
 岡部俊之(熊谷南)
熊谷RC   行田RC
会長
西田善明
西田善明
幹事
松崎邦夫
松崎邦夫
 
会長
横田康介
横田康介
幹事
大谷純一
大谷純一
     
羽生RC   加須RC
会長
浜島英仁
浜島英仁
幹事
石川篤信
石川篤信
 
会長
増田幸樹
増田幸樹
幹事
大川俊行
大川俊行
     
熊谷西RC   行田さくらRC
会長
小栗克明
小栗克明
幹事
出口眞次
出口眞次
 
会長
大谷文孝
大谷文孝
幹事
上原謙一
上原謙一
     
熊谷東RC   吹上RC
会長
野澤正春
野澤正春
幹事
清水利夫
清水利夫
 
会長
髙山利香
髙山利香
幹事
馬橋亟男
馬橋亟男
     
熊谷籠原RC   熊谷南RC
会長
池田敏和
池田敏和
幹事
塚田貴幸
塚田貴幸
 
会長
棚澤正行
棚澤正行
幹事
植野智恵子
植野智恵子